List of current MPs

From SkepticalVoter
Jump to: navigation, search

The following is a list of MPs currently in the House of Commons, click their names to view their page.

See also: Category:MPs

Name Constituency Party
Diane Abbott Hackney North and Stoke Newington Labour
Debbie Abrahams Oldham East and Saddleworth Labour
Nigel Adams Selby and Ainsty Conservative
Bim Afolami Hitchin and Harpenden Conservative
Adam Afriyie Windsor Conservative
Peter Aldous Waveney Conservative
Heidi Alexander Lewisham East Labour
Rushanara Ali Bethnal Green and Bow Labour
Lucy Allan Telford Conservative
Heidi Allen South Cambridgeshire Conservative
Rosena Allin-Khan Tooting Labour
Mike Amesbury Weaver Vale Labour
David Amess Southend West Conservative
Stuart Andrew Pudsey Conservative
Tonia Antoniazzi Gower Labour
Edward Argar Charnwood Conservative
Jonathan Ashworth Leicester South Labour
Victoria Atkins Louth and Horncastle Conservative
Ian Austin Dudley North Labour
Richard Bacon South Norfolk Conservative
Kemi Badenoch Saffron Walden Conservative
Adrian Bailey West Bromwich West Labour
Steve Baker Wycombe Conservative
Harriett Baldwin West Worcestershire Conservative
Stephen Barclay North East Cambridgeshire Conservative
Hannah Bardell Livingston Scottish National Party
John Baron Basildon and Billericay Conservative
Kevin Barron Rother Valley Labour
Guto Bebb Aberconwy Conservative
Margaret Beckett Derby South Labour
Henry Bellingham North West Norfolk Conservative
Hilary Benn Leeds Central Labour
Richard Benyon Newbury Conservative
John Bercow Buckingham Speaker
Paul Beresford Mole Valley Conservative
Luciana Berger Liverpool, Wavertree Labour
Jake Berry Rossendale and Darwen Conservative
Clive Betts Sheffield South East Labour
Mhairi Black Paisley and Renfrewshire South Scottish National Party
Ian Blackford Ross, Skye and Lochaber Scottish National Party
Bob Blackman Harrow East Conservative
Kirsty Blackman Aberdeen North Scottish National Party
Roberta Blackman-Woods City of Durham Labour
Paul Blomfield Sheffield Central Labour
Crispin Blunt Reigate Conservative
Nick Boles Grantham and Stamford Conservative
Peter Bone Wellingborough Conservative
Peter Bottomley Worthing West Conservative
Andrew Bowie West Aberdeenshire and Kincardine Conservative
Tracy Brabin Batley and Spen Labour
Ben Bradley Mansfield Conservative
Karen Bradley Staffordshire Moorlands Conservative
Ben Bradshaw Exeter Labour
Graham Brady Altrincham and Sale West Conservative
Mickey Brady Newry and Armagh Sinn Féin
Tom Brake Carshalton and Wallington Liberal Democrat
Kevin Brennan Cardiff West Labour
Jack Brereton Stoke-on-Trent South Conservative
Andrew Bridgen North West Leicestershire Conservative
Steve Brine Winchester Conservative
Deidre Brock Edinburgh North and Leith Scottish National Party
James Brokenshire Old Bexley and Sidcup Conservative
Alan Brown Kilmarnock and Loudoun Scottish National Party
Lyn Brown West Ham Labour
Nicholas Brown Newcastle upon Tyne East Labour
Fiona Bruce Congleton Conservative
Chris Bryant Rhondda Labour
Karen Buck Westminster North Labour
Robert Buckland South Swindon Conservative
Richard Burden Birmingham, Northfield Labour
Alex Burghart Brentwood and Ongar Conservative
Richard Burgon Leeds East Labour
Conor Burns Bournemouth West Conservative
Alistair Burt North East Bedfordshire Conservative
Dawn Butler Brent Central Labour
Liam Byrne Birmingham, Hodge Hill Labour
Vince Cable Twickenham Liberal Democrat
Ruth Cadbury Brentford and Isleworth Labour
Alun Cairns Vale of Glamorgan Conservative
Lisa Cameron East Kilbride, Strathaven and Lesmahagow Scottish National Party
Alan Campbell Tynemouth Labour
Gregory Campbell East Londonderry Democratic Unionist Party
Ronnie Campbell Blyth Valley Labour
Dan Carden Liverpool, Walton Labour
Alistair Carmichael Orkney and Shetland Liberal Democrat
James Cartlidge South Suffolk Conservative
William Cash Stone Conservative
Maria Caulfield Lewes Conservative
Alex Chalk Cheltenham Conservative
Sarah Champion Rotherham Labour
Douglas Chapman Dunfermline and West Fife Scottish National Party
Jenny Chapman Darlington Labour
Bambos Charalambous Enfield, Southgate Labour
Joanna Cherry Edinburgh South West Scottish National Party
Rehman Chishti Gillingham and Rainham Conservative
Christopher Chope Christchurch Conservative
Jo Churchill Bury St Edmunds Conservative
Colin Clark Gordon Conservative
Greg Clark Tunbridge Wells Conservative
Kenneth Clarke Rushcliffe Conservative
Simon Clarke Middlesbrough South and East Cleveland Conservative
James Cleverly Braintree Conservative
Geoffrey Clifton-Brown The Cotswolds Conservative
Ann Clwyd Cynon Valley Labour
Vernon Coaker Gedling Labour
Ann Coffey Stockport Labour
Thérèse Coffey Suffolk Coastal Conservative
Damian Collins Folkestone and Hythe Conservative
Julie Cooper Burnley Labour
Rosie Cooper West Lancashire Labour
Yvette Cooper Normanton, Pontefract and Castleford Labour
Jeremy Corbyn Islington North Labour
Alberto Costa South Leicestershire Conservative
Robert Courts Witney Conservative
Ronnie Cowan Inverclyde Scottish National Party
Geoffrey Cox Torridge and West Devon Conservative
Neil Coyle Bermondsey and Old Southwark Labour
Stephen Crabb Preseli Pembrokeshire Conservative
David Crausby Bolton North East Labour
Angela Crawley Lanark and Hamilton East Scottish National Party
Mary Creagh Wakefield Labour
Stella Creasy Walthamstow Labour
Tracey Crouch Chatham and Aylesford Conservative
Jon Cruddas Dagenham and Rainham Labour
John Cryer Leyton and Wanstead Labour
Judith Cummins Bradford South Labour
Alex Cunningham Stockton North Labour
Jim Cunningham Coventry South Labour
Nic Dakin Scunthorpe Labour
Edward Davey Kingston and Surbiton Liberal Democrat
Wayne David Caerphilly Labour
Chris Davies Brecon and Radnorshire Conservative
David T. C. Davies Monmouth Conservative
Geraint Davies Swansea West Labour
Glyn Davies Montgomeryshire Conservative
Mims Davies Eastleigh Conservative
Philip Davies Shipley Conservative
David Davis Haltemprice and Howden Conservative
Martyn Day Linlithgow and East Falkirk Scottish National Party
Marsha De Cordova Battersea Labour
Gloria De Piero Ashfield Labour
Thangam Debbonaire Bristol West Labour
Emma Dent Coad Kensington Labour
Tanmanjeet Singh Dhesi Slough Labour
Caroline Dinenage Gosport Conservative
Jonathan Djanogly Huntingdon Conservative
Leo Docherty Aldershot Conservative
Martin Docherty-Hughes West Dunbartonshire Scottish National Party
Julia Dockerill Hornchurch and Upminster Conservative
Anneliese Dodds Oxford East Labour
Nigel Dodds Belfast North Democratic Unionist Party
Jeffrey M. Donaldson Lagan Valley Democratic Unionist Party
Michelle Donelan Chippenham Conservative
Nadine Dorries Mid Bedfordshire Conservative
Steve Double St Austell and Newquay Conservative
Stephen Doughty Cardiff South and Penarth Labour
Peter Dowd Bootle Labour
Oliver Dowden Hertsmere Conservative
Jackie Doyle-Price Thurrock Conservative
Richard Drax South Dorset Conservative
David Drew Stroud Labour
Jack Dromey Birmingham, Erdington Labour
James Duddridge Rochford and Southend East Conservative
Rosie Duffield Canterbury Labour
David Duguid Banff and Buchan Conservative
Alan Duncan Rutland and Melton Conservative
Iain Duncan Smith Chingford and Woodford Green Conservative
Philip Dunne Ludlow Conservative
Angela Eagle Wallasey Labour
Maria Eagle Garston and Halewood Labour
Jonathan Edwards Carmarthen East and Dinefwr Plaid Cymru
Clive Efford Eltham Labour
Julie Elliott Sunderland Central Labour
Michael Ellis Northampton North Conservative
Louise Ellman Liverpool, Riverside Labour
Tobias Ellwood Bournemouth East Conservative
Chris Elmore Ogmore Labour
Charlie Elphicke Dover Conservative
Bill Esterson Sefton Central Labour
George Eustice Camborne and Redruth Conservative
Chris Evans Islwyn Labour
Nigel Evans Ribble Valley Conservative
David Evennett Bexleyheath and Crayford Conservative
Michael Fabricant Lichfield Conservative
Michael Fallon Sevenoaks Conservative
Paul Farrelly Newcastle-under-Lyme Labour
Tim Farron Westmorland and Lonsdale Liberal Democrat
Marion Fellows Motherwell and Wishaw Scottish National Party
Suella Fernandes Fareham Conservative
Frank Field Birkenhead Labour
Mark Field Cities of London and Westminster Conservative
Jim Fitzpatrick Poplar and Limehouse Labour
Colleen Fletcher Coventry North East Labour
Caroline Flint Don Valley Labour
Paul Flynn Newport West Labour
Vicky Ford Chelmsford Conservative
Kevin Foster Torbay Conservative
Yvonne Fovargue Makerfield Labour
Liam Fox North Somerset Conservative
Vicky Foxcroft Lewisham, Deptford Labour
Mark Francois Rayleigh and Wickford Conservative
Lucy Frazer South East Cambridgeshire Conservative
George Freeman Mid Norfolk Conservative
Mike Freer Finchley and Golders Green Conservative
James Frith Bury North Labour
Gill Furniss Sheffield, Brightside and Hillsborough Labour
Marcus Fysh Yeovil Conservative
Hugh Gaffney Coatbridge, Chryston and Bellshill Labour
Roger Gale North Thanet Conservative
Mike Gapes Ilford South Labour
Barry Gardiner Brent North Labour
Mark Garnier Wyre Forest Conservative
David Gauke South West Hertfordshire Conservative
Ruth George High Peak Labour
Stephen Gethins North East Fife Scottish National Party
Nusrat Ghani Wealden Conservative
Nick Gibb Bognor Regis and Littlehampton Conservative
Patricia Gibson North Ayrshire and Arran Scottish National Party
Michelle Gildernew Fermanagh and South Tyrone Sinn Féin
Preet Gill Birmingham, Edgbaston Labour
Cheryl Gillan Chesham and Amersham Conservative
Paul Girvan South Antrim Democratic Unionist Party
John Glen Salisbury Conservative
Mary Glindon North Tyneside Labour
Roger Godsiff Birmingham, Hall Green Labour
Zac Goldsmith Richmond Park Conservative
Helen Goodman Bishop Auckland Labour
Robert Goodwill Scarborough and Whitby Conservative
Michael Gove Surrey Heath Conservative
Patrick Grady Glasgow North Scottish National Party
Luke Graham Ochil and South Perthshire Conservative
Richard Graham Gloucester Conservative
Bill Grant Ayr, Carrick and Cumnock Conservative
Helen Grant Maidstone and The Weald Conservative
Peter Grant Glenrothes Scottish National Party
James Gray North Wiltshire Conservative
Neil Gray Airdrie and Shotts Scottish National Party
Chris Grayling Epsom and Ewell Conservative
Chris Green Bolton West Conservative
Damian Green Ashford Conservative
Kate Green Stretford and Urmston Labour
Justine Greening Putney Conservative
Lilian Greenwood Nottingham South Labour
Margaret Greenwood Wirral West Labour
Dominic Grieve Beaconsfield Conservative
Nia Griffith Llanelli Labour
Andrew Griffiths Burton Conservative
John Grogan Keighley Labour
Andrew Gwynne Denton and Reddish Labour
Sam Gyimah East Surrey Conservative
Louise Haigh Sheffield, Heeley Labour
Kirstene Hair Angus Conservative
Robert Halfon Harlow Conservative
Luke Hall Thornbury and Yate Conservative
Fabian Hamilton Leeds North East Labour
Philip Hammond Runnymede and Weybridge Conservative
Stephen Hammond Wimbledon Conservative
Matt Hancock West Suffolk Conservative
Greg Hands Chelsea and Fulham Conservative
David Hanson Delyn Labour
Emma Hardy Kingston upon Hull West and Hessle Labour
Harriet Harman Camberwell and Peckham Labour
Mark Harper Forest of Dean Conservative
Richard Harrington Watford Conservative
Carolyn Harris Swansea East Labour
Rebecca Harris Castle Point Conservative
Trudy Harrison Copeland Conservative
Simon Hart Carmarthen West and South Pembrokeshire Conservative
Helen Hayes Dulwich and West Norwood Labour
John Hayes South Holland and The Deepings Conservative
Sue Hayman Workington Labour
Chris Hazzard South Down Sinn Féin
Oliver Heald North East Hertfordshire Conservative
John Healey Wentworth and Dearne Labour
James Heappey Wells Conservative
Chris Heaton-Harris Daventry Conservative
Peter Heaton-Jones North Devon Conservative
Gordon Henderson Sittingbourne and Sheppey Conservative
Mark Hendrick Preston Labour
Drew Hendry Inverness, Nairn, Badenoch and Strathspey Scottish National Party
Stephen Hepburn Jarrow Labour
Nick Herbert Arundel and South Downs Conservative
Lady Hermon North Down Independent
Mike Hill Hartlepool Labour
Meg Hillier Hackney South and Shoreditch Labour
Damian Hinds East Hampshire Conservative
Simon Hoare North Dorset Conservative
Wera Hobhouse Bath Liberal Democrat
Margaret Hodge Barking Labour
Sharon Hodgson Washington and Sunderland West Labour
Kate Hoey Vauxhall Labour
Kate Hollern Blackburn Labour
George Hollingbery Meon Valley Conservative
Kevin Hollinrake Thirsk and Malton Conservative
Philip Hollobone Kettering Conservative
Adam Holloway Gravesham Conservative
Kelvin Hopkins Luton North Labour
Stewart Hosie Dundee East Scottish National Party
George Howarth Knowsley Labour
John Howell Henley Conservative
Lindsay Hoyle Chorley Labour
Nigel Huddleston Mid Worcestershire Conservative
Eddie Hughes Walsall North Conservative
Jeremy Hunt South West Surrey Conservative
Rupa Huq Ealing Central and Acton Labour
Nick Hurd Ruislip, Northwood and Pinner Conservative
Imran Hussain Bradford East Labour
Alister Jack Dumfries and Galloway Conservative
Margot James Stourbridge Conservative
Christine Jardine Edinburgh West Liberal Democrat
Dan Jarvis Barnsley Central Labour
Sajid Javid Bromsgrove Conservative
Ranil Jayawardena North East Hampshire Conservative
Bernard Jenkin Harwich and North Essex Conservative
Andrea Jenkyns Morley and Outwood Conservative
Robert Jenrick Newark Conservative
Boris Johnson Uxbridge and South Ruislip Conservative
Caroline Johnson Sleaford and North Hykeham Conservative
Diana Johnson Kingston upon Hull North Labour
Gareth Johnson Dartford Conservative
Joseph Johnson Orpington Conservative
Andrew Jones Harrogate and Knaresborough Conservative
Darren Jones Bristol North West Labour
David Jones Clwyd West Conservative
Gerald Jones Merthyr Tydfil and Rhymney Labour
Graham Jones Hyndburn Labour
Helen Jones Warrington North Labour
Kevan Jones North Durham Labour
Marcus Jones Nuneaton Conservative
Sarah Jones Croydon Central Labour
Susan Elan Jones Clwyd South Labour
Mike Kane Wythenshawe and Sale East Labour
Daniel Kawczynski Shrewsbury and Atcham Conservative
Gillian Keegan Chichester Conservative
Barbara Keeley Worsley and Eccles South Labour
Liz Kendall Leicester West Labour
Seema Kennedy South Ribble Conservative
Stephen Kerr Stirling Conservative
Afzal Khan Manchester, Gorton Labour
Gerard Killen Rutherglen and Hamilton West Labour
Stephen Kinnock Aberavon Labour
Greg Knight East Yorkshire Conservative
Julian Knight Solihull Conservative
Kwasi Kwarteng Spelthorne Conservative
Peter Kyle Hove Labour
Eleanor Laing Epping Forest Conservative
Lesley Laird Kirkcaldy and Cowdenbeath Labour
Ben Lake Ceredigion Plaid Cymru
Norman Lamb North Norfolk Liberal Democrat
David Lammy Tottenham Labour
John Lamont Berwickshire, Roxburgh and Selkirk Conservative
Mark Lancaster Milton Keynes North Conservative
Pauline Latham Mid Derbyshire Conservative
Ian Lavery Wansbeck Labour
Chris Law Dundee West Scottish National Party
Andrea Leadsom South Northamptonshire Conservative
Karen Lee Lincoln Labour
Phillip Lee Bracknell Conservative
Jeremy Lefroy Stafford Conservative
Edward Leigh Gainsborough Conservative
Chris Leslie Nottingham East Labour
Oliver Letwin West Dorset Conservative
Emma Lewell-Buck South Shields Labour
Andrew Lewer Northampton South Conservative
Brandon Lewis Great Yarmouth Conservative
Clive Lewis Norwich South Labour
Ivan Lewis Bury South Labour
Julian Lewis New Forest East Conservative
Ian Liddell-Grainger Bridgwater and West Somerset Conservative
David Lidington Aylesbury Conservative
David Linden Glasgow East Scottish National Party
Emma Little Pengelly Belfast South Democratic Unionist Party
Stephen Lloyd Eastbourne Liberal Democrat
Tony Lloyd Rochdale Labour
Rebecca Long Bailey Salford and Eccles Labour
Jack Lopresti Filton and Bradley Stoke Conservative
Jonathan Lord Woking Conservative
Tim Loughton East Worthing and Shoreham Conservative
Caroline Lucas Brighton, Pavilion Green Party
Ian Lucas Wrexham Labour
Holly Lynch Halifax Labour
John McNally Falkirk Scottish National Party
Steve McCabe Birmingham, Selly Oak Labour
Elisha McCallion Foyle Sinn Féin
Kerry McCarthy Bristol East Labour
Siobhain McDonagh Mitcham and Morden Labour
Andy McDonald Middlesbrough Labour
Stewart Malcolm McDonald Glasgow South Scottish National Party
Stuart C. McDonald Cumbernauld, Kilsyth and Kirkintilloch East Scottish National Party
John McDonnell Hayes and Harlington Labour
Barry McElduff West Tyrone Sinn Féin
Pat McFadden Wolverhampton South East Labour
Conor McGinn St Helens North Labour
Alison McGovern Wirral South Labour
Liz McInnes Heywood and Middleton Labour
Craig Mackinlay South Thanet Conservative
Catherine McKinnell Newcastle upon Tyne North Labour
Rachel Maclean Redditch Conservative
Patrick McLoughlin Derbyshire Dales Conservative
Jim McMahon Oldham West and Royton Labour
Anna McMorrin Cardiff North Labour
Angus Brendan MacNeil Na h-Eileanan an Iar Scottish National Party
Stephen McPartland Stevenage Conservative
Esther McVey Tatton Conservative
Justin Madders Ellesmere Port and Neston Labour
Khalid Mahmood Birmingham, Perry Barr Labour
Shabana Mahmood Birmingham, Ladywood Labour
Anne Main St Albans Conservative
Alan Mak Havant Conservative
Seema Malhotra Feltham and Heston Labour
Kit Malthouse North West Hampshire Conservative
John Mann Bassetlaw Labour
Scott Mann North Cornwall Conservative
Gordon Marsden Blackpool South Labour
Sandy Martin Ipswich Labour
Rachael Maskell York Central Labour
Paul Maskey Belfast West Sinn Féin
Paul Masterton East Renfrewshire Conservative
Chris Matheson City of Chester Labour
Theresa May Maidenhead Conservative
Paul Maynard Blackpool North and Cleveleys Conservative
Ian Mearns Gateshead Labour
Mark Menzies Fylde Conservative
Johnny Mercer Plymouth, Moor View Conservative
Huw Merriman Bexhill and Battle Conservative
Stephen Metcalfe South Basildon and East Thurrock Conservative
Edward Miliband Doncaster North Labour
Maria Miller Basingstoke Conservative
Amanda Milling Cannock Chase Conservative
Nigel Mills Amber Valley Conservative
Anne Milton Guildford Conservative
Andrew Mitchell Sutton Coldfield Conservative
Francie Molloy Mid Ulster Sinn Féin
Carol Monaghan Glasgow North West Scottish National Party
Madeleine Moon Bridgend Labour
Damien Moore Southport Conservative
Layla Moran Oxford West and Abingdon Liberal Democrat
Penny Mordaunt Portsmouth North Conservative
Jessica Morden Newport East Labour
Nicky Morgan Loughborough Conservative
Stephen Morgan Portsmouth South Labour
Anne Marie Morris Newton Abbot Conservative
David Morris Morecambe and Lunesdale Conservative
Grahame Morris Easington Labour
James Morris Halesowen and Rowley Regis Conservative
Wendy Morton Aldridge-Brownhills Conservative
David Mundell Dumfriesshire, Clydesdale and Tweeddale Conservative
Ian Murray Edinburgh South Labour
Sheryll Murray South East Cornwall Conservative
Andrew Murrison South West Wiltshire Conservative
Lisa Nandy Wigan Labour
Robert Neill Bromley and Chislehurst Conservative
Gavin Newlands Paisley and Renfrewshire North Scottish National Party
Sarah Newton Truro and Falmouth Conservative
Caroline Nokes Romsey and Southampton North Conservative
Jesse Norman Hereford and South Herefordshire Conservative
Alex Norris Nottingham North Labour
Neil O'Brien Harborough Conservative
Matthew Offord Hendon Conservative
Brendan O'Hara Argyll and Bute Scottish National Party
Jared O'Mara Sheffield, Hallam Labour
Fiona Onasanya Peterborough Labour
Melanie Onn Great Grimsby Labour
Chi Onwurah Newcastle upon Tyne Central Labour
Guy Opperman Hexham Conservative
Kate Osamor Edmonton Labour
Albert Owen Ynys Môn Labour
Ian Paisley North Antrim Democratic Unionist Party
Neil Parish Tiverton and Honiton Conservative
Priti Patel Witham Conservative
Owen Paterson North Shropshire Conservative
Mark Pawsey Rugby Conservative
Stephanie Peacock Barnsley East Labour
Teresa Pearce Erith and Thamesmead Labour
Mike Penning Hemel Hempstead Conservative
Matthew Pennycook Greenwich and Woolwich Labour
John Penrose Weston-super-Mare Conservative
Andrew Percy Brigg and Goole Conservative
Toby Perkins Chesterfield Labour
Claire Perry Devizes Conservative
Jess Phillips Birmingham, Yardley Labour
Bridget Phillipson Houghton and Sunderland South Labour
Chris Philp Croydon South Conservative
Laura Pidcock North West Durham Labour
Christopher Pincher Tamworth Conservative
Jo Platt Leigh Labour
Luke Pollard Plymouth, Sutton and Devonport Labour
Dan Poulter Central Suffolk and North Ipswich Conservative
Stephen Pound Ealing North Labour
Rebecca Pow Taunton Deane Conservative
Lucy Powell Manchester Central Labour
Victoria Prentis Banbury Conservative
Mark Prisk Hertford and Stortford Conservative
Mark Pritchard The Wrekin Conservative
Tom Pursglove Corby Conservative
Jeremy Quin Horsham Conservative
Will Quince Colchester Conservative
Yasmin Qureshi Bolton South East Labour
Dominic Raab Esher and Walton Conservative
Faisal Rashid Warrington South Labour
Angela Rayner Ashton-under-Lyne Labour
John Redwood Wokingham Conservative
Steve Reed Croydon North Labour
Christina Rees Neath Labour
Jacob Rees-Mogg North East Somerset Conservative
Ellie Reeves Lewisham West and Penge Labour
Rachel Reeves Leeds West Labour
Emma Reynolds Wolverhampton North East Labour
Jonathan Reynolds Stalybridge and Hyde Labour
Marie Rimmer St Helens South and Whiston Labour
Laurence Robertson Tewkesbury Conservative
Gavin Robinson Belfast East Democratic Unionist Party
Geoffrey Robinson Coventry North West Labour
Mary Robinson Cheadle Conservative
Matt Rodda Reading East Labour
Andrew Rosindell Romford Conservative
Douglas Ross Moray Conservative
Danielle Rowley Midlothian Labour
Lee Rowley North East Derbyshire Conservative
Chris Ruane Vale of Clwyd Labour
Amber Rudd Hastings and Rye Conservative
Lloyd Russell-Moyle Brighton, Kemptown Labour
David Rutley Macclesfield Conservative
Joan Ryan Enfield North Labour
Antoinette Sandbach Eddisbury Conservative
Liz Saville Roberts Dwyfor Meirionnydd Plaid Cymru
Paul Scully Sutton and Cheam Conservative
Bob Seely Isle of Wight Conservative
Andrew Selous South West Bedfordshire Conservative
Naz Shah Bradford West Labour
Jim Shannon Strangford Democratic Unionist Party
Grant Shapps Welwyn Hatfield Conservative
Alok Sharma Reading West Conservative
Virendra Sharma Ealing, Southall Labour
Barry Sheerman Huddersfield Labour
Alec Shelbrooke Elmet and Rothwell Conservative
Tommy Sheppard Edinburgh East Scottish National Party
Paula Sherriff Dewsbury Labour
Gavin Shuker Luton South Labour
Tulip Siddiq Hampstead and Kilburn Labour
David Simpson Upper Bann Democratic Unionist Party
Keith Simpson Broadland Conservative
Chris Skidmore Kingswood Conservative
Dennis Skinner Bolsover Labour
Andy Slaughter Hammersmith Labour
Ruth Smeeth Stoke-on-Trent North Labour
Angela Smith Penistone and Stocksbridge Labour
Cat Smith Lancaster and Fleetwood Labour
Chloe Smith Norwich North Conservative
Eleanor Smith Wolverhampton South West Labour
Henry Smith Crawley Conservative
Jeff Smith Manchester, Withington Labour
Julian Smith Skipton and Ripon Conservative
Laura Smith Crewe and Nantwich Labour
Nick Smith Blaenau Gwent Labour
Owen Smith Pontypridd Labour
Royston Smith Southampton, Itchen Conservative
Karin Smyth Bristol South Labour
Gareth Snell Stoke-on-Trent Central Labour
Nicholas Soames Mid Sussex Conservative
Alex Sobel Leeds North West Labour
Anna Soubry Broxtowe Conservative
John Spellar Warley Labour
Caroline Spelman Meriden Conservative
Mark Spencer Sherwood Conservative
Keir Starmer Holborn and St Pancras Labour
Chris Stephens Glasgow South West Scottish National Party
Andrew Stephenson Pendle Conservative
Jo Stevens Cardiff Central Labour
John Stevenson Carlisle Conservative
Bob Stewart Beckenham Conservative
Iain Stewart Milton Keynes South Conservative
Rory Stewart Penrith and The Border Conservative
Jamie Stone Caithness, Sutherland and Easter Ross Liberal Democrat
Gary Streeter South West Devon Conservative
Wes Streeting Ilford North Labour
Mel Stride Central Devon Conservative
Graham Stringer Blackley and Broughton Labour
Graham Stuart Beverley and Holderness Conservative
Julian Sturdy York Outer Conservative
Rishi Sunak Richmond (Yorks) Conservative
Desmond Swayne New Forest West Conservative
Paul Sweeney Glasgow North East Labour
Jo Swinson East Dunbartonshire Liberal Democrat
Hugo Swire East Devon Conservative
Robert Syms Poole Conservative
Mark Tami Alyn and Deeside Labour
Alison Thewliss Glasgow Central Scottish National Party
Derek Thomas St Ives Conservative
Gareth Thomas Harrow West Labour
Nick Thomas-Symonds Torfaen Labour
Ross Thomson Aberdeen South Conservative
Emily Thornberry Islington South and Finsbury Labour
Maggie Throup Erewash Conservative
Stephen Timms East Ham Labour
Kelly Tolhurst Rochester and Strood Conservative
Justin Tomlinson North Swindon Conservative
Michael Tomlinson Mid Dorset and North Poole Conservative
Craig Tracey North Warwickshire Conservative
David Tredinnick Bosworth Conservative
Anne-Marie Trevelyan Berwick-upon-Tweed Conservative
Jon Trickett Hemsworth Labour
Elizabeth Truss South West Norfolk Conservative
Tom Tugendhat Tonbridge and Malling Conservative
Anna Turley Redcar Labour
Karl Turner Kingston upon Hull East Labour
Derek Twigg Halton Labour
Stephen Twigg Liverpool, West Derby Labour
Liz Twist Blaydon Labour
Chuka Umunna Streatham Labour
Edward Vaizey Wantage Conservative
Shailesh Vara North West Cambridgeshire Conservative
Keith Vaz Leicester East Labour
Valerie Vaz Walsall South Labour
Martin Vickers Cleethorpes Conservative
Theresa Villiers Chipping Barnet Conservative
Charles Walker Broxbourne Conservative
Robin Walker Worcester Conservative
Thelma Walker Colne Valley Labour
Ben Wallace Wyre and Preston North Conservative
David Warburton Somerton and Frome Conservative
Matt Warman Boston and Skegness Conservative
Giles Watling Clacton Conservative
Tom Watson West Bromwich East Labour
Catherine West Hornsey and Wood Green Labour
Matt Western Warwick and Leamington Labour
Helen Whately Faversham and Mid Kent Conservative
Heather Wheeler South Derbyshire Conservative
Alan Whitehead Southampton, Test Labour
Martin Whitfield East Lothian Labour
Philippa Whitford Central Ayrshire Scottish National Party
Craig Whittaker Calder Valley Conservative
John Whittingdale Maldon Conservative
Bill Wiggin North Herefordshire Conservative
Hywel Williams Arfon Plaid Cymru
Paul Williams Stockton South Labour
Chris Williamson Derby North Labour
Gavin Williamson South Staffordshire Conservative
Phil Wilson Sedgefield Labour
Sammy Wilson East Antrim Democratic Unionist Party
Rosie Winterton Doncaster Central Labour
Pete Wishart Perth and North Perthshire Scottish National Party
Sarah Wollaston Totnes Conservative
Mike Wood Dudley South Conservative
John Woodcock Barrow and Furness Labour
William Wragg Hazel Grove Conservative
Jeremy Wright Kenilworth and Southam Conservative
Mohammad Yasin Bedford Labour
Nadhim Zahawi Stratford-on-Avon Conservative
Daniel Zeichner Cambridge Labour